Date | Section | Event Type | Title (click for details) |
---|---|---|---|
27 Jul | East Anglia | Rideout | Reiten ride out |
27 Jul (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Seaways |
28 Jul (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Country Kitchen |
30 Jul (11:00) | Northern | Regular | Thatch and Thistle Pub |
30 Jul | Western | Lunchtime Café Meet | Meet at Coco's Café for Lunch |
31 Jul | Mercia | Rideout | Dave Morris's Run |
31 Jul (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
1 Aug | Mercia | Rideout | Chas's Chips 5 |
1 Aug (16:00) | Northern | Regular | Bridge House Farm |
1 Aug (12:00) | Western | Regular | Helicopter Museum |
1 Aug | Western | Lunchtime Pub Meet | Lunch at Kings House |
1 Aug | Yorkshire | Lunchtime Café Meet | Ride in for Lunch |
3 Aug | Scottish | Lunchtime Café Meet | Ron's ride to eat |
3 Aug (11:30) | Western | Regular | Brecon Beacons Visitor Centre |
4 Aug (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | The Cricketers |
4 Aug | East Anglia | Bike Show | Museum of Power Bike Show |
4 Aug (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Sycamore Cafe |
4 Aug (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Let's Eat Cafe |
4 Aug | South East | Bike Show | West Kent Vintage Motorcycle Club Intl. Rally |
4 Aug (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Cafe & Bistro |
6 Aug (20:00) | Irish | Regular | Woodfield House Hotel |
6 Aug (19:30) | Midland | Regular | The Robin Hood & Little John Pub |
6 Aug (18:30) | Northern | Regular | To be Advised |
6 Aug (19:30) | Southern | Regular | The Queen's Head |
6 Aug | Western | Lunchtime Café Meet | Haynes Motor Museum |
7 Aug (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | The Three Tuns |
7 Aug | Mercia | Rideout | Alan Orme's Run |
7 Aug (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
7 Aug (19:30) | North East | Regular | Burnmoor Cricket Club |
7 Aug (10:00) | Northern | Regular | Kirkby Lonsdale |
7 Aug | Scottish | Lunchtime Café Meet | Big J's Midweek Bumble & Brunch |
7 Aug (20:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
7 Aug (12:00) | South West | Regular | Beambridge Inn |
7 Aug (12:00) | Southern | Regular | The Departure Lounge |
7 Aug (19:00) | Western | Regular | Lamb Inn |
7 Aug to 11 Aug | Yorkshire | Camping Weekend | Camping at Dent |
8 Aug (19:30) | Midland | Regular | The Old Reindeer |
8 Aug (19:30) | Southern | Regular | Cleveland Bay |
8 Aug (12:00) | Western | Regular | Silver Fox |
10 Aug (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | The Peloton |
11 Aug (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | The Crown Hotel |
11 Aug (11:00am) | Irish | Regular | Esquires Coffee |
11 Aug (10:00am) | Irish | Regular | Meet @ Lucan Spa Hotel |
11 Aug (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Knowle Green Village Hall |
11 Aug | South East | Breakfast meet | "Meander with Keith & Debbie Morris |
11 Aug | Southern | Rideout | Rideout |
11 Aug (13:30) | Western | Regular | Hood Memorial Hall |
11 Aug (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Cubley Hall |
12 Aug (19:30) | Scottish | Regular | Parks Motor Complex |
13 Aug (12:00) | South West | Regular | Jones'y |
13 Aug (11:00) | Western | Regular | Dick Lovett Motoradd |
13 Aug (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Route 59 |
14 Aug | Mercia | Rideout | Bob Ingram's Run |
14 Aug (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
14 Aug (12:00) | Northern | Regular | Elaine's Tearooms |
14 Aug (12:00) | Scottish | Regular | Powmill Milk Bar |
14 Aug (10:30) | South East | Regular | Arden |
14 Aug (19:30) | Southern | Regular | The Cricketers Arms |
14 Aug (11:30) | Western | Regular | Woodrows M/C |
15 Aug (12:30) | Scottish | Regular | The Green Frog |
16 Aug to 19 Aug | All | National Rally | Caledonia National Rally |
18 Aug (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | Crossways |
18 Aug (10:30) | Midland | Regular | Hill Top Farm Shop & Cafe |
18 Aug | Scottish | Lunchtime Café Meet | Weekend Bimble & Brunch Meets |
18 Aug (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | How Stean Gorge |
20 Aug (19:30) | Southern | Regular | The Queen's Head |
21 Aug (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | Lamb & Flag |
21 Aug (12:30) | East Anglia | Regular | The Crown |
21 Aug (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
21 Aug (19:30) | North East | Regular | The Beresford Arms |
21 Aug (12:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
21 Aug (12:00) | Southern | Regular | The Departure Lounge |
21 Aug (12:00) | Western | Regular | Stables |
22 Aug (10:30) | Northern | Regular | Great House Barn |
22 Aug (19:30) | Southern | Regular | Hunters Inn |
23 Aug to 25 Aug | Scottish | Rally | Billy & Mandy @ Portsoy |
24 Aug (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Seaways |
25 Aug (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Country Kitchen |
27 Aug (11:00) | Northern | Regular | Thatch and Thistle Pub |
28 Aug (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
28 Aug (20:00) | Oxford | Regular | The Fox and Hounds |
28 Aug (10:30) | South East | Regular | Haskins Garden Centre Snowhill |
28 Aug (12:00) | Western | Regular | Old Barn |
28 Aug (09:45) | Yorkshire | Regular | Wednesday Wobbles |
29 Aug (20:00) | Irish | Regular | West County Hotel |
29 Aug (13:00) | Northern | Regular | The Pot Place |
30 Aug (12:00) | South West | Regular | Clovelly Inn |
30 Aug | Yorkshire | Breakfast meet | Ride in for Breakfast |
31 Aug | East Anglia | Rideout | Reiten ride out |
31 Aug | Scottish | Lunchtime Café Meet | Ron's ride to eat |
1 Sep (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | The Cricketers |
1 Sep (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Sycamore Cafe |
1 Sep (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Let's Eat Cafe |
1 Sep (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Cafe & Bistro |
3 Sep (20:00) | Irish | Regular | Woodfield House Hotel |
3 Sep (19:30) | Midland | Regular | The Robin Hood & Little John Pub |
3 Sep (18:30) | Northern | Regular | To be Advised |
3 Sep (19:30) | Southern | Regular | The Queen's Head |
4 Sep (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | The Three Tuns |
4 Sep (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
4 Sep (19:30) | North East | Regular | Burnmoor Cricket Club |
4 Sep (10:00) | Northern | Regular | Kirkby Lonsdale |
4 Sep (20:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
4 Sep (12:00) | South West | Regular | Beambridge Inn |
4 Sep (12:00) | Southern | Regular | The Departure Lounge |
4 Sep to 11 Sep | Southern | European Excursion | Week in the Dordogne |
4 Sep (19:00) | Western | Regular | Lamb Inn |
5 Sep | Mercia | Rideout | Chas's Chips 6 |
5 Sep (16:00) | Northern | Regular | Bridge House Farm |
5 Sep (12:00) | Western | Regular | Helicopter Museum |
6 Sep to 8 Sep | Midland | Camping Weekend | Cotswolds Weekender |
6 Sep to 8 Sep | Scottish | Camping Weekend | Camping @ The Green Frog |
7 Sep (11:30) | Western | Regular | Brecon Beacons Visitor Centre |
8 Sep (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | The Crown Hotel |
8 Sep (11:00am) | Irish | Regular | Esquires Coffee |
8 Sep (10:00am) | Irish | Regular | Meet @ Lucan Spa Hotel |
8 Sep (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Knowle Green Village Hall |
8 Sep (13:30) | Western | Regular | Hood Memorial Hall |
8 Sep (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Cubley Hall |
9 Sep to 13 Sep | Mercia | Hotel Weekend | Scarborough Hotel Week |
9 Sep (19:30) | Scottish | Regular | Parks Motor Complex |
10 Sep (12:00) | South West | Regular | Jones'y |
10 Sep (11:00) | Western | Regular | Dick Lovett Motoradd |
10 Sep (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Route 59 |
11 Sep (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
11 Sep (12:00) | Northern | Regular | Elaine's Tearooms |
11 Sep (12:00) | Scottish | Regular | Powmill Milk Bar |
11 Sep | Scottish | Lunchtime Café Meet | Big J's Midweek Bumble & Brunch |
11 Sep (10:30) | South East | Regular | Arden |
11 Sep (19:30) | Southern | Regular | The Cricketers Arms |
11 Sep (11:30) | Western | Regular | Woodrows M/C |
12 Sep (19:30) | Midland | Regular | The Old Reindeer |
12 Sep (19:30) | Southern | Regular | Cleveland Bay |
12 Sep (12:00) | Western | Regular | Silver Fox |
12 Sep to 15 Sep | Western | Camping Weekend | Sorebutts Rally |
13 Sep to 15 Sep | Midland | Camping Weekend | Hope Valley Camping Weekend |
14 Sep (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | The Peloton |
15 Sep (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | Crossways |
15 Sep (10:30) | Midland | Regular | Hill Top Farm Shop & Cafe |
15 Sep | Scottish | Lunchtime Pub Meet | Weekend Bimble & Brunch Meets |
15 Sep | South East | Rideout | "Roam" with Ron Rugman |
15 Sep (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | How Stean Gorge |
17 Sep (19:30) | Southern | Regular | The Queen's Head |
18 Sep (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | Lamb & Flag |
18 Sep (12:30) | East Anglia | Regular | The Crown |
18 Sep (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
18 Sep (19:30) | North East | Regular | The Beresford Arms |
18 Sep (12:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
18 Sep (12:00) | Southern | Regular | The Departure Lounge |
18 Sep (12:00) | Western | Regular | Stables |
19 Sep (10:30) | Northern | Regular | Great House Barn |
19 Sep (12:30) | Scottish | Regular | The Green Frog |
20 Sep to 22 Sep | Irish | Hotel Weekend | Hotel weekend |
20 Sep to 22 Sep | Scottish | Camping Weekend | Highland Gathering |
20 Sep to 22 Sep | Yorkshire | Hotel Event | Clennell Hall Country House Event |
22 Sep (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Country Kitchen |
24 Sep (11:00) | Northern | Regular | Thatch and Thistle Pub |
25 Sep (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
25 Sep (20:00) | Oxford | Regular | The Fox and Hounds |
25 Sep (10:30) | South East | Regular | Haskins Garden Centre Snowhill |
25 Sep (12:00) | Western | Regular | Old Barn |
25 Sep (09:45) | Yorkshire | Regular | Wednesday Wobbles |
26 Sep (20:00) | Irish | Regular | West County Hotel |
26 Sep (13:00) | Northern | Regular | The Pot Place |
26 Sep (19:30) | Southern | Regular | Hunters Inn |
27 Sep to 29 Sep | Northern | Hotel Weekend | Dryburgh Abbey Hotel |
27 Sep (12:00) | South West | Regular | Clovelly Inn |
28 Sep | East Anglia | Rideout | Reiten ride out |
28 Sep (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Seaways |
29 Sep | South East | Lunchtime Café Meet | Lunch |
1 Oct (20:00) | Irish | Regular | Woodfield House Hotel |
1 Oct (19:30) | Midland | Regular | The Robin Hood & Little John Pub |
1 Oct to 4 Oct | North East | Camping Weekend | End of Season Tour |
1 Oct (18:30) | Northern | Regular | To be Advised |
1 Oct (19:30) | Southern | Regular | The Queen's Head |
2 Oct (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | The Three Tuns |
2 Oct (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
2 Oct (10:00) | Northern | Regular | Kirkby Lonsdale |
2 Oct (20:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
2 Oct (12:00) | South West | Regular | Beambridge Inn |
2 Oct (12:00) | Southern | Regular | The Departure Lounge |
2 Oct (19:00) | Western | Regular | Lamb Inn |
3 Oct (12:00) | Western | Regular | Helicopter Museum |
4 Oct to 6 Oct | South West | Rally | Hippo Rally |
5 Oct | Scottish | Lunchtime Café Meet | Ron's ride to eat |
5 Oct | Western | Lunchtime Café Meet | Meet for lunch / snacks |
6 Oct (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | The Cricketers |
6 Oct | Irish | AGM | Irish Section AGM |
6 Oct | Mercia | AGM | BMW Mercia Section AGM |
6 Oct (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Sycamore Cafe |
6 Oct (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Let's Eat Cafe |
6 Oct (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Cafe & Bistro |
7 Oct (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
8 Oct (12:00) | South West | Regular | Jones'y |
8 Oct (11:00) | Western | Regular | Dick Lovett Motoradd |
8 Oct (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Route 59 |
9 Oct (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
9 Oct (12:00) | Northern | Regular | Elaine's Tearooms |
9 Oct | Scottish | Lunchtime Café Meet | Big J's Midweek Bumble & Brunch |
9 Oct (10:30) | South East | Regular | Arden |
9 Oct (19:30) | Southern | Regular | The Cricketers Arms |
9 Oct (11:30) | Western | Regular | Woodrows M/C |
10 Oct (19:30) | Midland | Regular | The Old Reindeer |
10 Oct (19:30) | Southern | Regular | Cleveland Bay |
10 Oct (12:00) | Western | Regular | Silver Fox |
12 Oct (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | The Peloton |
13 Oct (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | The Crown Hotel |
13 Oct (11:00am) | Irish | Regular | Esquires Coffee |
13 Oct (10:00am) | Irish | Regular | Meet @ Lucan Spa Hotel |
13 Oct (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Knowle Green Village Hall |
13 Oct | South East | Rideout | "Autumn Leaves" with Kevin Goldfinch |
13 Oct | Southern | AGM | Southern Section AGM |
13 Oct (13:30) | Western | Regular | Hood Memorial Hall |
13 Oct (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Cubley Hall |
14 Oct (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
16 Oct (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | Lamb & Flag |
16 Oct (12:30) | East Anglia | Regular | The Crown |
16 Oct (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
16 Oct (19:30) | North East | Regular | The Beresford Arms |
16 Oct (12:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
16 Oct (12:00) | Southern | Regular | The Departure Lounge |
18 Oct to 20 Oct | Irish | Hotel Weekend | Hotel weekend |
19 Oct to 20 Oct | Southern | ACF50 Weekend | |
20 Oct (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | Crossways |
20 Oct (10:30) | Midland | Regular | Hill Top Farm Shop & Cafe |
20 Oct | South West | AGM | AGM |
20 Oct | Western | Lunchtime Pub Meet | Skittles Match with Oxford Section |
20 Oct (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | How Stean Gorge |
21 Oct (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
23 Oct (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
23 Oct (20:00) | Oxford | Regular | The Fox and Hounds |
23 Oct (12:00) | Western | Regular | Old Barn |
23 Oct (09:45) | Yorkshire | Regular | Wednesday Wobbles |
24 Oct (10:30) | Northern | Regular | Great House Barn |
24 Oct (19:30) | Southern | Regular | Hunters Inn |
25 Oct (12:00) | South West | Regular | Clovelly Inn |
26 Oct (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Seaways |
27 Oct (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Barnsdale Gardens Tea Rooms |
27 Oct | Midland | AGM | Section AGM |
27 Oct | South East | Breakfast meet | Winter Idyll" with Ian Campbell |
27 Oct (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Country Kitchen |
28 Oct (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
29 Oct (11:00) | Northern | Regular | Thatch and Thistle Pub |
30 Oct (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
31 Oct (20:00) | Irish | Regular | West County Hotel |
1 Nov to 4 Nov | Scottish | Hotel Weekend | Autumn in Aberfoyle |
2 Nov | Western | Lunchtime Café Meet | Meet for Lunch / Snacks |
3 Nov (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | The Cricketers |
3 Nov (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Sycamore Cafe |
3 Nov (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Let's Eat Cafe |
3 Nov | Scottish | AGM | Scottish Section AGM |
3 Nov (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Cafe & Bistro |
4 Nov (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
5 Nov (20:00) | Irish | Regular | Woodfield House Hotel |
5 Nov (19:30) | Midland | Regular | The Robin Hood & Little John Pub |
5 Nov (18:30) | Northern | Regular | To be Advised |
6 Nov (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | The Three Tuns |
6 Nov (19:30) | North East | Regular | Burnmoor Cricket Club |
6 Nov (10:00) | Northern | Regular | Kirkby Lonsdale |
6 Nov (20:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
6 Nov (12:00) | South West | Regular | Beambridge Inn |
6 Nov (19:00) | Western | Regular | Lamb Inn |
7 Nov (12:00) | Western | Regular | Helicopter Museum |
9 Nov (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | The Peloton |
10 Nov (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | The Crown Hotel |
10 Nov (11:00am) | Irish | Regular | Esquires Coffee |
10 Nov (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Rixton Community Hall |
10 Nov (13:30) | Western | Regular | Hood Memorial Hall |
10 Nov (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Cubley Hall |
11 Nov (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
12 Nov (12:00) | South West | Regular | Jones'y |
12 Nov (11:00) | Western | Regular | Dick Lovett Motoradd |
12 Nov (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Route 59 |
13 Nov (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
13 Nov (12:00) | Northern | Regular | Elaine's Tearooms |
13 Nov (10:30) | South East | Regular | Arden |
13 Nov (19:30) | Southern | Regular | The Cricketers Arms |
13 Nov (11:30) | Western | Regular | Woodrows M/C |
14 Nov (19:30) | Midland | Regular | The Old Reindeer |
14 Nov (12:00) | Western | Regular | Silver Fox |
17 Nov (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | Crossways |
17 Nov (10:30) | Midland | Regular | Hill Top Farm Shop & Cafe |
17 Nov (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | How Stean Gorge |
18 Nov (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
20 Nov (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | Lamb & Flag |
20 Nov (12:30) | East Anglia | Regular | The Crown |
20 Nov (19:30) | North East | Regular | The Beresford Arms |
20 Nov (12:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
21 Nov (10:30) | Northern | Regular | Great House Barn |
23 Nov (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Seaways |
24 Nov (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Barnsdale Gardens Tea Rooms |
24 Nov (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Country Kitchen |
25 Nov (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
26 Nov (11:00) | Northern | Regular | Thatch and Thistle Pub |
27 Nov (20:00) | Oxford | Regular | The Fox and Hounds |
27 Nov (09:45) | Yorkshire | Regular | Wednesday Wobbles |
28 Nov (20:00) | Irish | Regular | West County Hotel |
28 Nov (19:30) | Southern | Regular | Hunters Inn |
29 Nov (12:00) | South West | Regular | Clovelly Inn |
29 Nov to 1 Dec | Western | Hotel Weekend | Park Hotel Weekend |
1 Dec (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | The Cricketers |
1 Dec (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Sycamore Cafe |
1 Dec (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Let's Eat Cafe |
1 Dec | South East | Christmas | "Christmas Lunch" |
1 Dec (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Cafe & Bistro |
2 Dec (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
3 Dec (20:00) | Irish | Regular | Woodfield House Hotel |
3 Dec (19:30) | Midland | Regular | The Robin Hood & Little John Pub |
3 Dec (18:30) | Northern | Regular | To be Advised |
4 Dec (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | The Three Tuns |
4 Dec (19:30) | North East | Regular | Burnmoor Cricket Club |
4 Dec | Scottish | Lunchtime Café Meet | Big J's Midweek Bumble & Brunch |
4 Dec (20:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
4 Dec (12:00) | South West | Regular | Beambridge Inn |
4 Dec (19:00) | Western | Regular | Lamb Inn |
5 Dec (12:00) | Western | Regular | Helicopter Museum |
7 Dec | Western | Lunchtime Café Meet | Taurus Crafts |
8 Dec (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | The Crown Hotel |
8 Dec (11:00am) | Irish | Regular | Esquires Coffee |
8 Dec (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Knowle Green Village Hall |
8 Dec (13:30) | Western | Regular | Hood Memorial Hall |
8 Dec (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Cubley Hall |
9 Dec | Mercia | Christmas | Xmas lunch |
9 Dec (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
10 Dec (12:00) | South West | Regular | Jones'y |
10 Dec (11:00) | Western | Regular | Dick Lovett Motoradd |
10 Dec (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Route 59 |
11 Dec (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
11 Dec (12:00) | Northern | Regular | Elaine's Tearooms |
11 Dec (10:30) | South East | Regular | Arden |
11 Dec (11:30) | Western | Regular | Woodrows M/C |
12 Dec (19:30) | Midland | Regular | The Old Reindeer |
12 Dec (12:00) | Western | Regular | Silver Fox |
14 Dec (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | The Peloton |
15 Dec (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | Crossways |
15 Dec (10:30) | Midland | Regular | Hill Top Farm Shop & Cafe |
16 Dec (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
18 Dec (12:00) | East Anglia | Regular | Lamb & Flag |
18 Dec (12:30) | East Anglia | Regular | The Crown |
18 Dec (19:30) | North East | Regular | The Beresford Arms |
19 Dec (10:30) | Northern | Regular | Great House Barn |
22 Dec (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Barnsdale Gardens Tea Rooms |
22 Dec (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Country Kitchen |
23 Dec (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
27 Dec (12:00) | South West | Regular | Clovelly Inn |
28 Dec (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Seaways |
30 Dec (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
31 Dec (11:00) | Northern | Regular | Thatch and Thistle Pub |
1 Jan (19:30) | North East | Regular | Burnmoor Cricket Club |
1 Jan (12:00) | South West | Regular | Beambridge Inn |
1 Jan (19:00) | Western | Regular | Lamb Inn |
2 Jan (12:00) | Western | Regular | Helicopter Museum |
5 Jan (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Sycamore Cafe |
5 Jan (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Let's Eat Cafe |
6 Jan (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
7 Jan (19:30) | Midland | Regular | The Robin Hood & Little John Pub |
7 Jan (18:30) | Northern | Regular | To be Advised |
8 Jan (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
8 Jan (12:00) | Northern | Regular | Elaine's Tearooms |
8 Jan (10:30) | South East | Regular | Arden |
8 Jan (11:30) | Western | Regular | Woodrows M/C |
9 Jan (19:30) | Midland | Regular | The Old Reindeer |
9 Jan (12:00) | Western | Regular | Silver Fox |
12 Jan (11:00am) | Irish | Regular | Esquires Coffee |
12 Jan (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Rixton Community Hall |
12 Jan (13:30) | Western | Regular | Hood Memorial Hall |
13 Jan (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
14 Jan (12:00) | South West | Regular | Jones'y |
14 Jan (11:00) | Western | Regular | Dick Lovett Motoradd |
15 Jan (19:30) | North East | Regular | The Beresford Arms |
15 Jan (12:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
19 Jan (10:30) | Midland | Regular | Hill Top Farm Shop & Cafe |
19 Jan | South East | Lunchtime Pub Meet | Lunch |
20 Jan (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
22 Jan (20:00) | Oxford | Regular | The Fox and Hounds |
23 Jan (10:30) | Northern | Regular | Great House Barn |
26 Jan (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Barnsdale Gardens Tea Rooms |
26 Jan (12:00) | Yorkshire | Regular | Country Kitchen |
27 Jan (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
28 Jan (11:00) | Northern | Regular | Thatch and Thistle Pub |
30 Jan (20:00) | Irish | Regular | West County Hotel |
31 Jan (12:00) | South West | Regular | Clovelly Inn |
2 Feb (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Sycamore Cafe |
2 Feb (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Let's Eat Cafe |
3 Feb (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
4 Feb (20:00) | Irish | Regular | Woodfield House Hotel |
4 Feb (19:30) | Midland | Regular | The Robin Hood & Little John Pub |
4 Feb (18:30) | Northern | Regular | To be Advised |
5 Feb (19:30) | North East | Regular | Burnmoor Cricket Club |
5 Feb (20:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
5 Feb (12:00) | South West | Regular | Beambridge Inn |
5 Feb (19:00) | Western | Regular | Lamb Inn |
6 Feb (12:00) | Western | Regular | Helicopter Museum |
9 Feb (11:00am) | Irish | Regular | Esquires Coffee |
9 Feb (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Rixton Community Hall |
9 Feb (13:30) | Western | Regular | Hood Memorial Hall |
10 Feb (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
11 Feb (12:00) | South West | Regular | Jones'y |
11 Feb (11:00) | Western | Regular | Dick Lovett Motoradd |
12 Feb (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
12 Feb (12:00) | Northern | Regular | Elaine's Tearooms |
12 Feb (10:30) | South East | Regular | Arden |
12 Feb (11:30) | Western | Regular | Woodrows M/C |
13 Feb (19:30) | Midland | Regular | The Old Reindeer |
13 Feb (12:00) | Western | Regular | Silver Fox |
16 Feb (10:30) | Midland | Regular | Hill Top Farm Shop & Cafe |
17 Feb (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
19 Feb (19:30) | North East | Regular | The Beresford Arms |
19 Feb (12:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
20 Feb (10:30) | Northern | Regular | Great House Barn |
23 Feb (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Barnsdale Gardens Tea Rooms |
24 Feb (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
25 Feb (11:00) | Northern | Regular | Thatch and Thistle Pub |
26 Feb (20:00) | Oxford | Regular | The Fox and Hounds |
27 Feb (20:00) | Irish | Regular | West County Hotel |
28 Feb (12:00) | South West | Regular | Clovelly Inn |
2 Mar (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Sycamore Cafe |
2 Mar (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Let's Eat Cafe |
3 Mar (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
4 Mar (20:00) | Irish | Regular | Woodfield House Hotel |
4 Mar (18:30) | Northern | Regular | To be Advised |
5 Mar (19:30) | North East | Regular | Burnmoor Cricket Club |
5 Mar (20:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
5 Mar (12:00) | South West | Regular | Beambridge Inn |
9 Mar (11:00am) | Irish | Regular | Esquires Coffee |
9 Mar (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Rixton Community Hall |
10 Mar (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
11 Mar (12:00) | South West | Regular | Jones'y |
12 Mar (18:00) | Midland | Regular | Billing Bike Night |
12 Mar (12:00) | Northern | Regular | Elaine's Tearooms |
12 Mar (10:30) | South East | Regular | Arden |
17 Mar (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
19 Mar (19:30) | North East | Regular | The Beresford Arms |
19 Mar (12:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
20 Mar (10:30) | Northern | Regular | Great House Barn |
23 Mar (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Barnsdale Gardens Tea Rooms |
24 Mar (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
25 Mar (11:00) | Northern | Regular | Thatch and Thistle Pub |
26 Mar (20:00) | Oxford | Regular | The Fox and Hounds |
27 Mar (20:00) | Irish | Regular | West County Hotel |
28 Mar (12:00) | South West | Regular | Clovelly Inn |
31 Mar (19:00) | Midland | Regular | Zoom |
1 Apr (20:00) | Irish | Regular | Woodfield House Hotel |
1 Apr (18:30) | Northern | Regular | To be Advised |
2 Apr (19:30) | North East | Regular | Burnmoor Cricket Club |
2 Apr (20:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
2 Apr (12:00) | South West | Regular | Beambridge Inn |
6 Apr (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Sycamore Cafe |
6 Apr (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Let's Eat Cafe |
8 Apr (12:00) | South West | Regular | Jones'y |
9 Apr (12:00) | Northern | Regular | Elaine's Tearooms |
9 Apr (10:30) | South East | Regular | Arden |
13 Apr (11:00am) | Irish | Regular | Esquires Coffee |
13 Apr (10:00am) | Irish | Regular | Meet @ Lucan Spa Hotel |
16 Apr (19:30) | North East | Regular | The Beresford Arms |
16 Apr (12:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
17 Apr (10:30) | Northern | Regular | Great House Barn |
23 Apr (20:00) | Oxford | Regular | The Fox and Hounds |
23 Apr (10:30) | South East | Regular | Haskins Garden Centre Snowhill |
25 Apr (12:00) | South West | Regular | Clovelly Inn |
29 Apr (11:00) | Northern | Regular | Thatch and Thistle Pub |
4 May (12:00) | Midland | Regular | Sycamore Cafe |
4 May (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Let's Eat Cafe |
6 May (18:30) | Northern | Regular | To be Advised |
7 May (19:30) | North East | Regular | Burnmoor Cricket Club |
7 May (20:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
7 May (12:00) | South West | Regular | Beambridge Inn |
9 May to 12 May | Scottish | Hotel Weekend | Hotel Weekend |
13 May (12:00) | South West | Regular | Jones'y |
14 May (12:00) | Northern | Regular | Elaine's Tearooms |
14 May (10:30) | South East | Regular | Arden |
21 May (19:30) | North East | Regular | The Beresford Arms |
21 May (12:00) | South East | Regular | Brookers Oast |
22 May (10:30) | Northern | Regular | Great House Barn |
27 May (11:00) | Northern | Regular | Thatch and Thistle Pub |
28 May (10:30) | South East | Regular | Haskins Garden Centre Snowhill |
30 May (12:00) | South West | Regular | Clovelly Inn |
1 Jun (12:30) | Northern | Regular | Let's Eat Cafe |
3 Jun (18:30) | Northern | Regular | To be Advised |
4 Jun (19:30) | North East | Regular | Burnmoor Cricket Club |
4 Jun (12:00) | South West | Regular | Beambridge Inn |
10 Jun (12:00) | South West | Regular | Jones'y |
11 Jun (12:00) | Northern | Regular | Elaine's Tearooms |
18 Jun (19:30) | North East | Regular | The Beresford Arms |
27 Jun (12:00) | South West | Regular | Clovelly Inn |
2 Jul (19:30) | North East | Regular | Burnmoor Cricket Club |
2 Jul (12:00) | South West | Regular | Beambridge Inn |
8 Jul (12:00) | South West | Regular | Jones'y |
16 Jul (19:30) | North East | Regular | The Beresford Arms |